Home > Members > Member List
Member List
Eastern Africa Power Pool (EAPP)
Dii Desert Energy
Renewable Energy Institute
Climate Parliament
Sun Based Economic Association
Chinese Association for Renewable Energy in Germany
Edison Electric Institute
International Hydropower Association
Friends of the Supergrid
Africa Renewable Energy Initiative(AREI)
Association of Power Utilities of Africa
Mongolian Renewable Energy Interconnection National Association
Independent Power Producers' Association Nepal
Association of renewable of Kazakhstan (AREK)
CIGRÉ-Brasil (Brazilian National Electric Power Generation and Transmission Committee)
Association of Renewable Energy of Tajikistan
Regional Energy Integration Commission - CIER
African Trade Center
Turkey Chinese Chamber of Commerce
Gambia River Basin Development Organization
DESSI International
India Smart Grid Forum
Association for Promotion Sustainable Development
African Green Foundation International
International Center for Environmental Education & Community Development
Association for Integrated Sustainable Development Initiatives (AISDI)
Environmental Defense Fund
Infrastructure Partnership Australia
ADC Forum
The Centre for Sustainable Rural Development(SRD)
Centre for Climate Change and Environmental Studies
Myanmar Belt&Road Development Association
Renewable Energy Association Myanmar(REAM)
Alliance Nationale Des Consommateurs& De L'Environnement (ANCE-Togo)
"Association des Scientifiques Environnementalistes pour un Développement Intégré (ASEDI) "
Silicon Valley China-US Energy Association
Global Aid Hand
Centre for Renewable Energy and Action on Climate Change
Heal the Planet Global Organisation(HTP)
Green Planet
Amigos do Protocolo de Kyoto (APK)
World Green Design Organization (WGDO)
South Asian Forum for Environment(SAFE)
Abibiman Foundation
Concern for Environmental Development And Research (CEDAR)
Save The Climate
Sri Lanka Ecotourism Foundation(SLEF)
Save the Earth Cambodia
Sustainable Development Solutions Network (SDSN)
Panama China Enterprise Chamber of Commerce
China Chamber of Commerce and Technology México
Polsko-Chińska Izba Gospodarcza
Organisation pour la Mise en Valeur du Fleuve SENEGAL (OMVS)
International Green Technologies and Investment Center
Association of Environmental Organizations of Kazakhstan
Mercy Corps
Elizka Relief Foundation
Indo-OIC Islamic Chamber of Commerce and Industry-IICCI
Sadayanodai Ilaignar Narpani Mandram (SINAM)
La Brique
WeForest
New Silk Road Association for Entrepreneur and Innovation
UDYAMA
Metis Global Awareness Network
RES Foundation
Kejibaus youth development initiative
“RCP-Network”(RESEAU COMMUNAUTAIRE PIR LE PAUVRE)
Fundacion Plenitud
Global Green Enviromental Network
Global Risk Forum GRF Davos
AEE-Tunisia Chapter
"Southern Africa Chinese Entrepreneurs Association "
ACERA AG (Asociación Chilena de Energías Renovablesy Almacenamiento A.G.)
Fundacion Bariloche
Fundacion Agreste Delegacion Espana
Association for the Development of International Trade and Economic Relations “SINO-RUS” (Association “Sino-R
Project HOPE - The People-to-People Health Foundation, Inc.
IEEE
Environmental Sustainability Rotarian Action Group
Climate Bonds Initiative
African Coalition on Green Growth
The Sudanese Solar Energy Society SSES
Climate Risk Finance Project
Agricultural Tech Transfer Society
Asia-Europe Foundation(ASEF)
Society of Thermal Engineers of Serbia
Trustees Ltd
NELSAP-CU
Russian Carbon Fund
Pool Energetique de L'afrique Centrale(PEAC)
The business council of Mongolia
Smart Grid Mexico AC.
Reusa Misión Planeta A.C.
Pronatura Sur
Asociasión Nexicana de Energia Solar Fotovoltaica, A.C.
Kuwait Water Association
Coalition for green economy and G-global development
Terre Policy Center
Paryavaran Mitra
Infrawind Eurosia
Europe-Asia-Africa Consulting institute
Alliance for Future Generations
Society of Electrical Engineers(SEE)
Regional Center for Renewable Energy and Energy Efficiency
Fundacion Red Colombiana Para La Defensa De Los Dh
H2 Chile